Please wait while your action is being processed..

Abandoned Item

Animal Services

Branch Pick Up - Parkway (Storm Damage Only)

Building Code Enforcement

Burning - Illegal

Driveway Complaint

Dumping/Trash - Illegal

Fire Hydrants

Flooding

Garbage

Graffiti Removal

Homeless Individual

Mailbox - Damaged

Mulch Delivery Request

Noise Complaint

Parking Illegally

Parkway Repair

Pond Complaint

Pothole

Property Violation: Other

Sewer

Sidewalk Complaint

Sign - Illegal

Street Light

Street Sign - Damaged

Street/Roadway

Traffic Signal Issues

Trees - Parkway

Trees - Private Property

Water Service

CITYVIEW TEST - Inoperable Vehicle

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report