Please wait while your action is being processed..

Abandoned Vehicle

Animal Control

Building & Zoning

Code Enforcement Violation

Garbage Pickup Issue

General Feedback

Graffiti

Illegal Burning/Fire Hazard

Park Facilities

Roads, Sidewalks, & Right-of-Way

Stormwater/Drainage

Streetlights

Traffic

Water & Wastewater Services

Problem with OC Connect App

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report