Please wait while your action is being processed..

Facility / Building Issue

Animal Control

Code Compliance

Fire Services

General

Graffiti

Hazards

Miscellaneous

Parks and Trails

Potholes

Storm Drains and Creeks

Streets

Suggestion

Trash

COVID-19 Health Order Violation

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report