Please wait while your action is being processed..

Abandoned Vehicle Violations

Code Violations

Fire Hazard Concern

General Police Related Issues

Graffiti

Illegal Lodging

Moving Violations

Other

Parking Concerns

Sanitation/Debris

Street Light Repair

Street Signs

Street Sweeping

Streets

Traffic Enforcement

Traffic Signal Repair

Vegetation Overgrowth on City Property

Vegetation Overgrowth on Private Property

Water Issues

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report