Please wait while your action is being processed..

(Code Enforcement) Encroachment

(Code Enforcement) Falling Fence

(Code Enforcement) Garage Sale

(Code Enforcement) High Grass

(Code Enforcement) Home Business

(Code Enforcement) Junk & Debris

(Code Enforcement) Junk Vehicles

(Code Enforcement) Low Hanging Trees

(Code Enforcement) Occupied RV

(Code Enforcement) Other

(Code Enforcement) Swimming Pool

(Code Enforcement) Yard Conditions

(Engineering) Drainage Problems

(Parks & Rec) Graffiti

(Parks & Rec) Park Maintenance

(PD) Report Illegally Parked Vehicles

(PD) Report Loud Music or Other Nuisances

(PD) Speeding Vehicles & Traffic Concerns

(PD) Voluntary Camera Registration

(Sewer) Locate Sewer Lines

(Sewer) Main Break / Leak

(Sewer) Sewer Problems

(Storm Water) Detention Basins

(Storm) Illegal Dumping

(Storm) Illicit Discharge

(Street) - Manhole

(Street) Culvert

(Street) Debris Removal

(Street) Ditch Clean Out

(Street) Drainage Problems

(Street) Graffiti

(Street) Mosquito

(Street) Mowing

(Street) Sidewalk Issues

(Street) Sinkhole

(Street) Storm Drain

(Street) Street Issues

(Traffic) Street Name Sign

(Traffic) Traffic Sign

(Traffic) Traffic Signal

(Water) Locate Water Lines

(Water) Low Water Pressure

(Water) Meter Leak

(Water) Water for Repairs

(Water) Water Main Break / Leak

(Water) Water Quality

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report