Please wait while your action is being processed..

After Hours Emergency (Public Works)

Graffiti Removal

Trash Cart Replacement

Homeless Encampment

Homeless Outreach

Illegal Fireworks

Code Violation

Park Issue

Illegal Dumping

Saving Parking / Obstruction of Public Right of Way

Trees

Illegal Advertising Sign

Shopping Cart Enforcement

Potholes

Sidewalk Defects

Street Light Issue

Abandoned Vehicle / Parking Enforcement

Traffic Control Construction Projects

Traffic Engineering

Weeds

Street Signs

Storm Drain

Water Pollution / Hazardous Waste

Street Sweeping

Water Wasting

Bus Shelter Maintenance

Animal Control

Trash and Recycling - Missed Pickups

Objects on Overhead Wires

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report