Please wait while your action is being processed..

Graffiti

High Grass

Junk Car

Website or Bill Pay

Speeding

Unsafe Area

Pot Hole

Missed Yard Waste

Missed Waste Collection

Custom Service Experience

Noise

Visual Nuisance or Code Violation

Street Light Out

Debris in Roadway

Issue at Park

Sidewalk

Road Signage

Misc.

Zoning Violation

Code Enforcement Violation

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report