Please wait while your action is being processed..

Property Maintenance

Animals

Fences

Signs

Abandoned Vehicle

Street Sweeper

Garage Conversion

Trash/Debris

Illegal Business Activity

Graffiti

Illegal Construction

Potholes

Illegal Dumping

Tree Trimming

Inoperable Vehicle

Other

Noise

Overgrown Weeds

Parking

Power Outage

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report