Please wait while your action is being processed..

Street Lighting & Signals

After Hours Emergency

Animal Complaints

Bylaw Service Request

Traffic Calming

Carts Missed Collection

Carts Other Requests

Flooding

Illegal Dumping

Mosquitos

Invasive Plants

Parks, Trees & Boulevards Maintenance

Provide Feedback

Recreation Centre Feedback

Road Maintenance & Signs

Snow and Ice

Filters
 
 
 
LEGEND:
New
Received
Assigned
Referred
Canceled
Resolved
Report
Type
Submitted
Status
Address
Estimated resolution date
Opened
Closed
Device
Notes
testing report